Thomas James Rapson b. 8-26-58
William Robert Rapson b. 10-7-63
m.10-20-90 Ericka Jo Quist b. 9-19-69
Bailey Nicole Rapson b. 4-17-97
Avery Elizabeth Rapson b. 4-20-00
FLOSSIE JEAN PANGBORN b. 10-26-1905 d. 11-16-2003
m.8-5-29 Alton Raymond Patterson
b. 5-1-04 d. 9-14-51
Patricia Ann Patterson b. 9-29-30
m.1-25-58 Dino Lawrence Ragnone b. 9-8-32 d. 12-12-2018
Joseph Dean Ragnone b. 4-24-60 d. 9-2-84
m.7-9-83 Cathy Lynn Lambert b. 5-23-60
Julie Ann Ragnone b. 5-8-62
m.7-27-85 (div.) Jack Randall Hooker b. 8-5-61 d. 11-20-2023
Jaimie Raye Hooker b. 4-12-87
m. 9-9-2017 Brent David Collins b. 10-16-80
Jana Reid Hooker b. 2-14-90
James Ragnone
m.6-6-93 Jana Sredich
Iliana Ragnone
Jonathon Lawrence Ragnone b. 3-18-66
m.7-23-94 Sandra Lee Swain Gentry b. 9-3-65
(Kaelin Susan Gentry) b. 10-5-88
m. 9-27-2014 Christopher Robert Giffel b. ?
Adalyn Isabel Giffel b. 8-26-2010
Brantlee Christopher Giffel b. 11-25-2015
Gatlin Giffel b. 8-26-2020
Joseph Lawrence Ragnone b. 7-31-95
Alayna Jean Ragnone b. 8-19-99
Robert Alton Patterson b. 5-1-32 d. 8-20-99
m.3-22-53 Dorothy Eleanor Klee b. 1-16-34 d. 8-3-12
Mark Raymond Patterson b. 8-20-55
m.8-9-85 (div.) Renee Joy Jones b. 7-31-62
Micah Wade Patterson b. 4-17-92
Samuel Wyatt Patterson b. 12-15-98
Jeanne Kay Patterson b. 9-21-57
m.10-1-83 Edward James Mantey b. 5-17-59
Matthew Robert Mantey b. 3-10-84
m. 5-11-2013 Melina Lambuth b. 2-1-86
Melissa Nicole Mantey b. 5-26-86
m. 3-24-13 (div.) Justin Cole b. 10-15-80
Aubrey Rose Cole b. 8-26-12
Michael Christopher Mantey b. 3-30-89
Patrick Klee Patterson b. 9-4-61
m.10-26-85 Kelley Sue Bunce b. 2-4-59
Margaret Jean Patterson b. 10-17-33 d. 11-2-99
m.6-5-54 Gordon Eugene Schmald b. 1-16-34
Deborah Jean Schmald b. 1-18-58
m.7-20-96 Charles Ray Fugate Jr. b. 6-23-68
Karen Marie Schmald b. 10-9-59
m.5-23-81 Kevin Emerson Small b. 9-16-55
Clyde Randall Small b. 7-14-83
Emily Jean Small b. 1-25-85
m.7-12-08 Matthew David Gubancsik b. 2-5-86
Harper Jean Gubancsik b. 5-17-2012
Aria Rose Gubancsik b. 5-17-20121-15-2018
Laurie Ann Schmald b. 4-29-61
m(1).2-6-88 (div.) John Howard Bissette b. 8-8-53
Tyler Schmald Moncrieff (formerly Bissette) b. 1-27-89
m.6-25-2016 Ann Zubeck b. 7-13-88
Beau Gordon Moncrieff b. 6-28-2019
Tripp Paul Moncrieff b. 7-2-2021
Hanna Margaret Moncrieff (formerly Bissette) b. 8-27-93
m.7-23-2021 Nicholas David Holland b. 11-6-88
Shepard Wyatt Holland b. 1-1-2022
m(2).8-15-97 (div.) James Robert Moncrieff b. 8-3-57
Patti Jo Schmald b. 6-23-65
m(1).5-13-90 (div.) Donald Lee Inderlied b. 2-22-62
Stephen Michael Inderlied b. 11-19-90
Sarah Megan Inderlied b. 11-19-90
m.5-3-2014 Rick Swiat b. 4-13-84
m(2).9-17-11 Herman Rhodes b. 10-14-72
WALLACE SAMUEL PANGBORN b. 3-13-07 d. 1-7-93
m(1).1-3-31 Gertrude Beamish*
b. 3-29-09 d. 2-4-34
Samuel Kaye Pangborn b. 11-24-31 d. 4-22-2016
m.5-31-52 (div.) Nancy Elizabeth Kaunitz b. 4-26-32 d. 11-4-2014
David Michael Pangborn b. 2-17-53
m.8-20-80 (div.) Julie Ann Franklin b. 4-4-55
Joy Nicole Pangborn b. 5-23-81 d. 9-4-2014
Michael David Pangborn b. 9-28-82
Amy McCullough Pangborn b. 2-7-56
m(2).8-2-2003 (div.) William Richard Bauer b. 11-10-54
Shannon McCullough Bauer b. 11-25-81
Eric Beamish Pangborn b. 3-9-58
m(2).3-21-05 (div.) Adrienne Kaye Johnson b. 12-23-80
Zachariah Beamish Pangborn b. 8-19-05
Matthew Clyde Pangborn b. 9-20-60
m.3-28-98 (div.) Amada Gomez* b. 1-1-66
Isabella Victoria Pangborn b. 8-3-98
Harry Beamish Pangborn b. 1-7-34 (See Arla Rapson)
m(2).10-27-39
Bernice McNally* b. 7-24-16 d. 7-6-2020
Linda Jo Pangborn b. 7-28-41
m.3-24-62 John Whitney Slaughter
b. 7-28-40 d. 12-20-96
Elizabeth Ann Slaughter b. 8-10-64
m.6-1-96 Anders Nils Ek b. 5-8-62
Martin Wallace Ek b. 12-7-97
Karin Linnéa Ek b. 7-13-99
Sarah Lynn Slaughter b. 3-31-66
m. 9-28-07 Thomas Denver Fletcher b. 1-12-71
Rachel Danely Fletcher b. 12-2-98
Bryce Patrick Fletcher b. 3-15-02
John Danely Slaughter b. 3-23-69
m.5-27-06 Simone Graf* b. 3-3-79
Samuel Otto Slaughter b. 7-20-2011
Jakob Liam Slaughter b. 12-24-2013
Kaya Jo Slaughter b. 10-10-2020
Michael James Pangborn b. 4-18-43
m.(1) 10-10-64 Katherine Diane Cooper b. 4-16-43 d. 8-13-2015
Jeffrey Michael Pangborn b. 9-30-66
m.12-31-93 (div.) Heidi Marie Weber b. 3-4-67
Ryane Mahoney Pangborn b. 9-25-97
m. 6-24-2023 Eric Demedeiros Gnani Simoes b. 4-1-97
Quinn Michaela Pangborn b. 3-2-99
Meg Katherine Pangborn b. 8-10-01
m.7-27-12 Karen Deyo-Rousseau b. ?
Timothy James Pangborn b. 12-8-67 d. 1-3-75
James Aron Pangborn b. 12-20-70
m.6-17-95 Jennifer Lynn Terrell b. 8-17-68
Jenalyn Paige Pangborn b. 8-29-97
Jaron Timothy Pangborn b. 7-21-99
m.(2) 9-19-2020 Patricia Ann Cramer b. 6-16-53
LETA MAY PANGBORN b. 7-13-09 d. 4-15-2001
m.7-1-55 Joe Norton Shere
b. 6-21-1895 d. 2-4-75
MARY ELIZABETH PANGBORN b. 4-26-11 d. 9-5-2007
m.2-5-60 Mervin Sparling*
b. 5-3-02 d. 3-18-81
FRANCES HELEN PANGBORN b. 6-11-13 d. 2-12-2004
m.4-29-42 Elmar Louis August Rau
b. 3-5-11 d. 8-6-91
James Pangborn Rau b. 5-11-43 d. 9-10-12
m.7-2-66 (div.) Anne Marie Sawyer b. 4-6-43
Patrick Wilson Rau b. 5-27-67
m.6-5-93 Katherine Lane Parker b. 7-29-67
Helen Frances Rau b. 2-2-96
Elizabeth Porter Rau b. 8-18-98
Katherine Parker Rau b. 4-21-02
Kathryn Frances Rau b. 7-1-69
m.10-18-2002 (div.) Mark Maskow b. 5-17-72
Lukas Paul Maskow b. 10-27-03
Emily Susanne Maskow b. 2-17-05
Karen McAllister Rau b. 1-7-79
m. 6-28-2011 Ben Parsons
John Keller Rau b. 7-10-46 d. 11-26-12
m.6-29-74 (div.) Lynn Rae Cheek b. 7-11-51
John Taylor Rau b. 8-19-79 d. 7-7-07
Leslie Cheek Rau b. 6-24-82
Daniel Keller Rau b. 7-27-89
ELLANORE RUTH PANGBORN b. 2-2-20 d. 2-23-97
m.11-27-43 Daniel John Melody b. 10-31-15 d. 12-18-08
(Mary Frances Melody) b. 8-14-50
m(1).1-9-70 (div.) Ron E. Stanley b. 12-25-49
Jennifer Lee Stanley b. 1-11-72
m.6-4-94 Shawn Jeffrey Swanner b. 11-25-74
Christopher John Swanner b. 10-26-95
Samantha Ellen Swanner b. 3-11-98
Tyler Jordan Swanner b. 4-21-99
m(2).7-23-81 Robert LeRoy Logan b. 2-21-39 d. 11-12-2011
(Mark Christopher Melody) b. 12-18-52 d. 10-3-21
Back to Ek Family Homepage